PageCloser Academy
Land your first paying client in 30 days
Unlock PageCloser Academy's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About PageCloser Academy
PageCloser Academy is a sales funnels product available on the Whop marketplace, created by lucadu and launched in March 2026.
The complete system for finding leads, closing prospects, and building high-converting landing pages with AI — so you can start selling pages as a freelancer.
PageCloser Academy has is priced at $47 (one-time payment).
PageCloser Academy offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track PageCloser Academy's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock PageCloser Academy's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
sales_funnels competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The sales_funnels category has 284 total products. 272 are inactive or free, while 12 actively generate revenue ($16.22k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 2 | $X.XXk | 3 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 1 | $X.XXk | 4 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
PageCloser Academy is a sales_funnels product available on Whop. Land your first paying client in 30 days
PageCloser Academy costs $47.00 (one-time payment).
PageCloser Academy was created by lucadu on Whop.
PageCloser Academy is $47.00 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.