Map Control: Premium Access

Esports Picks
Paid Group
0

Elite Esports Betting Insights

Share
Launched January 2026
20% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$15/mo

Unlock Map Control: Premium Access's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About Map Control: Premium Access

Map Control: Premium Access is an esports picks paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by khari1 and launched in January 2026.

Gain access to elite and sharp esports insights.

Map Control: Premium Access has is priced at $15/month.

Map Control: Premium Access offers a 20% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Map Control: Premium Access's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock Map Control: Premium Access's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

Map Control: Premium Access is a esports_picks product available on Whop. Elite Esports Betting Insights

Map Control: Premium Access costs $15.00 per 30 days.

Map Control: Premium Access was created by khari1 on Whop.

Map Control: Premium Access is $15.00 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.