JURIS OS
A private command center for advocates, judges & legislators.
Unlock JURIS OS's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About JURIS OS
JURIS OS is a legal practice product available on the Whop marketplace, created by JURIS OS and launched in September 2026.
Stop juggling five apps. JURIS OS puts your matters, deadlines, document drafting, citations, client registry, billing, and legislative tracking into one premium single-file tool. No account, no subscription — runs in your browser, all data stays local. What's included: • Docket & deadline tracker • 5 document templates (motion, brief, order, legislative memo, letter) • Citation library + client/constituent registry • Time tracking with auto-invoicing • Legislative bill tracker • Private bench notes • One-click backup/export • Usage guide (PDF)
JURIS OS has is priced at $127 (one-time payment).
JURIS OS offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track JURIS OS's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock JURIS OS's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMore from JURIS OS
Frequently Asked Questions
JURIS OS is a legal_practice product available on Whop. A private command center for advocates, judges & legislators.
JURIS OS costs $127.00 (one-time payment).
JURIS OS was created by JURIS OS on Whop.
JURIS OS is $127.00 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.