Jibreel App Clips

Create UGC Content & Get Paid - Muslim / Islam

Share
Launched July 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
15
Price
$0 one-time

Unlock Jibreel App Clips's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About Jibreel App Clips

Jibreel App Clips is an islam product available on the Whop marketplace, created by aboudabbas and launched in July 2025.

Get paid $3 per 1k views on UGC videos for a Muslim app (The Duolingo for Fiqh)

Jibreel App Clips currently has 15 active members and offers free access.

Jibreel App Clips offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Jibreel App Clips's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 336 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Jibreel App Clips's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

islam competitive landscape & strategy

22
Products
$1.81k
Avg Revenue
$37.70k
Top Earner

Market Size

The islam category has 283 total products. 261 are inactive or free, while 22 actively generate revenue ($39.91k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses3$X.XXk12XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group2$X.XXk289XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Jibreel App Clips is a islam product available on Whop. Create UGC Content & Get Paid - Muslim / Islam

Jibreel App Clips is free to access.

Jibreel App Clips has 15 active members.

Jibreel App Clips was created by aboudabbas on Whop.

Jibreel App Clips is free and has 15 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.