GTA Modded Heists $75 million

25 Exclusive Heists

Share
Launched February 2025
5% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
1
Price
$25 one-time

Unlock GTA Modded Heists $75 million's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About GTA Modded Heists $75 million

GTA Modded Heists $75 million is a game development paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by darkinvaderr and launched in February 2025.

Complete 25 high-stakes heists, bringing in $75,000,000 in earnings. The 'Pro' Role Earn the prestigious "Pro" role in the Discord. DM @dark_invaderr on Discord after purchase.

GTA Modded Heists $75 million currently has 1 active member and is priced at $25 (one-time payment).

GTA Modded Heists $75 million offers a 5% affiliate commission for promoters. Track GTA Modded Heists $75 million's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock GTA Modded Heists $75 million's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

game_development competitive landscape & strategy

26
Products
$288
Avg Revenue
$3.00k
Top Earner

Market Size

The game_development category has 431 total products. 405 are inactive or free, while 26 actively generate revenue ($7.48k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses4$X.XXk4XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group2$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Software1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

GTA Modded Heists $75 million is a game_development product available on Whop. 25 Exclusive Heists

GTA Modded Heists $75 million costs $25.00 (one-time payment).

GTA Modded Heists $75 million has 1 active members.

GTA Modded Heists $75 million was created by darkinvaderr on Whop.

GTA Modded Heists $75 million is $25.00 (one-time) and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.