1x Custom cover art

Custom cover art

Share
Launched April 2026
20% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$15 one-time

Unlock 1x Custom cover art's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About 1x Custom cover art

1x Custom cover art is a photography product available on the Whop marketplace, created by rytmind and launched in April 2026.

Premium cover art design crafted to stand out. Ready-to-use artwork for your singles, EPs, and albums. IG: @realize_your_true_mind

1x Custom cover art has is priced at $15 (one-time payment).

1x Custom cover art offers a 20% affiliate commission for promoters. Track 1x Custom cover art's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock 1x Custom cover art's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

photography competitive landscape & strategy

15
Products
$582
Avg Revenue
$5.06k
Top Earner

Market Size

The photography category has 759 total products. 744 are inactive or free, while 15 actively generate revenue ($8.73k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses3$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group3$X.XXk21XX.X%$XXXk
Brick And Mortar1$X.XXk9XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

1x Custom cover art is a photography product available on Whop. Custom cover art

1x Custom cover art costs $15.00 (one-time payment).

1x Custom cover art was created by rytmind on Whop.

1x Custom cover art is $15.00 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.