Science-Backed Fitness Coaching

Transform Your Body With Science-Backed Fitness Coaching

Share
Launched April 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$5/mo

Unlock Science-Backed Fitness Coaching's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About Science-Backed Fitness Coaching

Science-Backed Fitness Coaching is a fitness accountability product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Baseline Fitness and launched in April 2026.

Simple training programs, nutrition guidance, and a community of people who actually show up. Built for busy professionals who want results without the complexity.

Science-Backed Fitness Coaching has is priced at $5/month.

Science-Backed Fitness Coaching offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Science-Backed Fitness Coaching's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock Science-Backed Fitness Coaching's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

fitness_accountability competitive landscape & strategy

19
Products
$281
Avg Revenue
$1.18k
Top Earner

Market Size

The fitness_accountability category has 136 total products. 117 are inactive or free, while 19 actively generate revenue ($5.33k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Paid Group4$X.XXk9XX.X%$XXXk
Coaching And Courses1$X.XXk75XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Science-Backed Fitness Coaching is a fitness_accountability product available on Whop. Transform Your Body With Science-Backed Fitness Coaching

Science-Backed Fitness Coaching costs $5.00 per 30 days.

Science-Backed Fitness Coaching was created by Baseline Fitness on Whop.

Science-Backed Fitness Coaching is $5.00 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.